West Texas Junior Champions Tour

2019 Tour Championship Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (7/26/2019)
7:30 AM off #1
  • martindale, haylie (+50) 13-14 Girls Division 2023brownwood, TX
  • DeBerard, Madison (+70) 13-14 Girls Division 2023Granite Shoals, TX
7:30 AM off #10
  • Reed, Landry (+11) 8-9 Coed Division 2030Abilene, TX
  • wymore, jacob (+34) 8-9 Coed Division 29San Angelo, TX
  • Jones, Sheriff (+40) 8-9 Coed Division 2029Brownwood, TX
7:39 AM off #1
  • Drummond, Grant (+64) 13-14 Boys Division 2023Sidney, TX
  • Ham, John (+97) 13-14 Boys Division 2024San Saba, TX
7:39 AM off #10
  • Wilson, Brendan (+46) 10-12 Boys Division 2025Salado, TX
  • Billalba, Brycen (+59) 10-12 Boys Division 2025Big Spring, TX
7:48 AM off #1
  • Smith, Logan (+55) 13-14 Boys Division 2023Snyder, TX
  • Harris, Brendon (+62) 13-14 Boys Division 2023Comanche, TX
7:48 AM off #10
  • Taylor, Brandt (+45) 10-12 Boys Division 2025San Angelo, TX
  • Oelschleger, Ross (+46) 10-12 Boys Division 2025Marble Falls, TX
7:57 AM off #1
  • Hutchins, Hunter (+42) 13-14 Boys Division 2025Comanche, TX
  • Dean, Cash (+44) 13-14 Boys Division 2023Abilene, TX
  • Forehand, Asa (+59) 13-14 Boys Division 2024Ozona, TX
7:57 AM off #10
  • Carroll, Tank (+28) 10-12 Boys Division 2026Spicewood, TX
  • Gray, Lane (+31) 10-12 Boys Division 2027Goldthwaite, TX
  • Potter, Jaxon (+47) 10-12 Boys Division 2025Abilene, TX
8:06 AM off #1
  • Jones, Sir Bubba (+8) 13-14 Boys Division 2024Brownwood, TX
  • Ford, Dylan (+16) 13-14 Boys Division 2025Sonora, TX
  • Reagan, Hudson (+44) 13-14 Boys Division 2024Brownwood, TX
8:06 AM off #10
  • Wymore, Maxwell (+11) 10-12 Boys Division 2027San Angelo, TX
  • Thompson, Walt (+12) 10-12 Boys Division 2027Goldthwaite, TX
  • Preston, Luke (+32) 10-12 Boys Division 2027ABILENE, TX
8:15 AM off #1
  • Davidson, Camberly (+88) 15-18 Girls Division 2021Bronte, TX
  • Velez, Sarah (+90) 15-18 Girls Division 2021SAN ANGELO, TX
8:15 AM off #10
  • Prieto, Aubryn (+52) 10-12 Girls Division 2025Brady, TX
  • Dean, Grace (+65) 10-12 Girls Division 2026Abilene, TX
8:24 AM off #1
  • Ancheta, Taylor (+21) 15-18 Girls Division 2020Clyde, TX
  • Lehr, Samantha (+37) 15-18 Girls Division 2022Wall, TX
  • Hodges, Taylor (+39) 15-18 Girls Division 2020Eastland, TX
8:24 AM off #10
  • Zipp, Tierce (+27) 10-12 Girls Division 2026New Braunfels, TX
  • Liew, Amelie (+39) 10-12 Girls Division 2025Abilene, TX
  • Buckner, Ryley (+41) 10-12 Girls Division 2025San Angelo, TX
8:33 AM off #1
  • Castro, Analyse (+26) 15-18 Girls Division 2020San Angelo, TX
  • Oelschleger, Jordi (+37) 15-18 Girls Division 2021Marble Falls, TX
  • Castillo, Kayleah (+38) 15-18 Girls Division 2021San Angelo, TX
8:42 AM off #1
  • Parker, LeeAnn (+13) 15-18 Girls Division 2021Lometa, TX
  • Lindeman, Kinsley (+25) 15-18 Girls Division 2021Lampasas, TX
  • Mainord, Allee (+31) 15-18 Girls Division 2020Stephenville, TX
8:51 AM off #1
  • Leyva, Enrique (+40) 15-18 Boys Division 2020san angelo, TX
  • Jones, Jason (+45) 15-18 Boys Division 2022Abilene , TX
  • Templeton, Tristan (+59) 15-18 Boys Division 2021Rankin, TX
9:00 AM off #1
  • Gooden, Slade (+28) 15-18 Boys Division 2020De Leon, TX
  • Raines, Ross (+32) 15-18 Boys Division 2020Lamesa, TX
  • Abernathy, Jake (+33) 15-18 Boys Division 2022Abilene, TX
9:09 AM off #1
  • Carson, Dakota (+23) 15-18 Boys Division 2020Eula, TX
  • Crowder, Gage (+26) 15-18 Boys Division 2019Eastland, TX
  • Tushinsky, Lain (+26) 15-18 Boys Division 2021abilene, TX
9:18 AM off #1
  • Williams, Alex (+9) 15-18 Boys Division 2021Fort Stockton, TX
  • Holman, Alex (+15) 15-18 Boys Division 2021Eastland, TX
  • Reagan, Caden (+22) 15-18 Boys Division 2020Brownwood, TX