West Texas Junior Champions Tour

Tour Standings

As Of 7/12/2022 3:12:27 PM
2022 Season - 15-18 Boys Division
Rank Mvmt Player Hometown Class Points Events
1 -- Juice Lange Llano, TX 2023 135.00 8
2 -- Karl Patanpatan Hawley, TX 2025 124.33 18
3 -- Peyton Spore Lampasas, TX 2024 120.00 10
4 -- Jaxon Potter Abilene, TX 2025 118.00 11
5 -- Francis Patanpatan Hawley, TX 2025 104.00 18
6 -- Dylan Ford Sonora, TX 2025 96.00 4
7 -- Grant Drummond Sidney, TX 2023 89.25 14
8 -- Sir Bubba Jones Brownwood, TX 2024 85.00 4
9 -- Jackson Curtis BRECKENRIDGE, TX 2024 81.00 9
10 -- Darius Steed Stephenville, TX 2026 72.75 12
11 -- Rhett Hammond Jacksboro, TX 2025 64.83 12
12 -- Nick Haas Lometa, TX 2024 64.75 9
13 -- Julian John San Angelo, TX 2025 59.83 13
14 -- Parks Gill Caddo, TX 2023 59.50 11
15 -- Jett Long Abilene, TX 2023 58.00 6
16 -- Ace Jones Comanche, TX 2023 52.58 7
17 -- Ty Broadfoot Abilene, TX 2024 52.50 6
18 -- Grady Vasquez IV Haskell , TX 2024 52.25 8
19 -- Colin Leonard San Angelo, TX 2024 52.00 3
20 -- Jacob Perez Sonora, TX 2023 50.75 8
21 -- Tyner Haile Hamilton, TX 2022 50.00 4
22 -- Brody Gibson Sweetwater, TX 2025 49.58 7
23 -- Carter Wilson clyde, TX 2023 43.50 6
24 -- Noah Potter Abilene, TX 2024 42.00 8
T25 -- Isaac Diaz Del Rio, TX 2026 40.00 2
T25 -- Patrick Babb Mansfield, TX 2025 40.00 1
T25 -- Chase Allison Mansfield, TX 2024 40.00 2
28 -- Aiden Barron San Angelo, TX 2023 36.00 4
29 -- Drew Ironside Midland, TX 2024 35.00 2
30 -- Heston Irons Burleson, TX 2025 34.25 3
31 -- Cobe Walker BROWNWOOD, TX 2025 34.00 6
32 -- Weston Fisher Sonora, TX 2025 32.75 5
T33 -- Ethan Howard Glen Rose , TX 0 31.00 2
T33 -- Mason Guinn Hamilton, TX 2022 31.00 4
35 -- Brooks Vaughan San Angelo, TX 2025 30.00 1
36 -- Mason Kalnbach San Angelo, TX 2025 28.50 4
T37 -- Aiven Martinez Hereford, TX 2024 28.00 3
T37 -- Carter Vernon BURLESON, TX 2023 28.00 2
T37 -- Hudson Reagan Brownwood, TX 2024 28.00 2
40 -- Brock Fly Llano, TX 2023 27.00 4
T41 -- Aaron Anglin Abilene, TX 2024 26.00 4
T41 -- Frankie Gonzalez Midland , TX 2023 26.00 6
T41 -- Aiden Waggoner Abilene, TX 2023 26.00 2
44 -- Zachary Fieldhouse Midland, TX 2022 25.50 3
T45 -- Isaiah Valdez Anson, TX 2023 25.00 2
T45 -- Jack Chatfield Abilene, TX 2024 25.00 7
T47 -- Hayden Barnes San Angelo , TX 2025 23.00 2
T47 -- Riley Oestreich Lampasas, TX 2025 23.00 5
T49 -- Chaz Rivera Sweetwater, TX 2025 22.00 3
T49 -- Cutter Jacinto Comanche , TX 2024 22.00 5
T49 -- Lincoln Staats Fredericksburg, TX 2025 22.00 2
T49 -- Henry Proctor Abilene, TX 2025 22.00 5
53 -- Xander Moffett Sweetwater , TX 2024 21.33 4
54 -- Garrett Guinn Hamilton, TX 2025 20.25 4
T55 -- Reagan Carter Snyder, TX 2023 20.00 4
T55 -- Jett Voss Abilene, TX 2023 20.00 1
57 -- Gavin Hart Tuscola, TX 2026 19.00 6
58 -- Casen James Abilene, TX 2025 18.50 2
T59 -- Shepherd Findley Fredericksburg, TX 2024 18.00 2
T59 -- Kooper Vanden Berge Stephenville, TX 2024 18.00 3
T59 -- Trevor Melton Runaway Bay, TX 2022 18.00 2
62 -- Stephen Barrack Llano, TX 2025 17.50 3
T63 -- Kolby Anderson Abilene, TX 2024 15.50 3
T63 -- Swenson Benavides Hamlin, TX 2024 15.50 3
65 -- Cullen Honea San Angelo, TX 2024 15.33 2
T66 -- Jake Abernathy Abilene, TX 2022 15.00 1
T66 -- Branson King Abilene, TX 2024 15.00 3
T66 -- Gavin Leyva San Angelo, TX 2025 15.00 3
T69 -- Ty Krismer Mansfield, TX 2025 14.00 1
T69 -- Blake Bristol Goldthwaite, TX 2025 14.00 4
71 -- Payne Smith San Angelo, TX 2023 13.17 2
T72 -- Daniel Sieker Kerrville, TX 2022 13.00 2
T72 -- Lewie Melton Frederickburg, TX 2025 13.00 2
T74 -- Corbin Murray Mansfield, TX 2025 12.00 1
T74 -- Wyatt Nickson Abilene, TX 2025 12.00 1
T74 -- Christian Martinez Sonora, TX 2025 12.00 3
77 -- Tyler Traweek Stephenville, TX 2025 11.33 3
78 -- Jonathon Baumann Harker Heights, TX 2024 11.00 2
79 -- Tristan King Fredericksburg, TX 2025 10.75 2
T80 -- Carter Halencak Vernon , TX 2023 10.67 2
T80 -- Brayden Hernandez Vernon, TX 2023 10.67 2
T82 -- Sully Templeton Sweetwater, TX 2023 10.00 2
T82 -- Kade Burton Midland, TX 2023 10.00 1
T82 -- Evan Jenkins Mansfield, TX 2024 10.00 1
T82 -- Luke Preston ABILENE, TX 2027 10.00 1
86 -- Alan Martinez Odessa, TX 2023 9.83 2
T87 -- Evan Enriquez Haskell , TX 2024 9.00 2
T87 -- Tank Carroll Spicewood, TX 2026 9.00 2
T87 -- Zeke Espino Kermit, TX 2025 9.00 2
T90 -- Auden Torres San angelo, TX 2023 8.00 2
T90 -- Jake Milligan Mansfield, TX 2024 8.00 1
92 -- Hunter Burton Carlsbad, NM 2023 7.00 1
93 -- Houston Heatly Albany, TX 2024 6.25 1
T94 -- Maddox Brock Abilene , TX 2025 6.00 2
T94 -- Jayden Sellers San angelo, TX 2023 6.00 2
T94 -- Austin Hernandez Vernon, TX 2024 6.00 2
T94 -- Casey Jack Miller Water Valley, TX 2024 6.00 1
T94 -- Ryder Dotson Merkel, TX 2022 6.00 1
T94 -- Cole Hermesmeyer Goldthwaite, TX 2022 6.00 1
T94 -- John Ham San Saba, TX 2024 6.00 1
T94 -- Hunter Hutchins Comanche, TX 2025 6.00 1
T102 -- Mason Pullig Wall, TX 2024 5.00 2
T102 -- Andrew Clark Rainbow, TX 2025 5.00 1
T102 -- Hunter Morriss Kerrville , TX 2023 5.00 1
T102 -- Ross Prokop Llano, TX 2023 5.00 1
T106 -- Caleb Johnson Olney, TX 2025 4.00 1
T106 -- Seth Childress Ozona, TX 2024 4.00 1
T106 -- Ty Muncy Maryneal, TX 2026 4.00 1
T106 -- Alan Mercer Abilene, TX 2023 4.00 1
T106 -- Gregory Paty Sweetwater, TX 2023 4.00 1
T106 -- Charles Mikey Scheriger Comanche, TX 2026 4.00 1
T112 -- Daniel McMahon Coleman, TX 2024 3.00 1
T112 -- Kasey Lewis De Leon, TX 2024 3.00 1
T114 -- Caden Wilburn Sweetwater, TX 2025 2.00 1
T114 -- Henry Ferguson Abilene, TX 2025 2.00 1
T114 -- Lute Wheeler Albany , TX 2024 2.00 1